Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-0019
RADWIN 2000 DC PoE device **LAST BUY**
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-1011
Indoor AC POE range 100-240VAC nominal range. 90-264VAC
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-1013
Indoor AC POE range 100-240VAC nominal range. 90-264VAC
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-1016
Indoor AC POE range 100-240VAC nominal range. 90-264VAC
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-1017
Indoor AC POE range 100-240VAC nominal range. 90-264VAC
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-1018
Indoor AC POE range 100-240VAC nominal range. 90-264VAC
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-101B
Indoor AC POE range 100-240VAC nominal range. 90-264VAC
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-1041
100-240VAC nominal range. 90-264VAC max range. Designed for JET-DUO
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-0042
AC Power Adaptor for BDU, 90-260VAC **LAST BUY**
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-0059
DC-PoE device for RADWIN 2000 and RADWIN 5000 HSU radios, wi
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-1042
Indoor AC POE device for RADWINs radios, with GBE interface, supports power range of 100-240VAC nom
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9923-0001
Coax to Twisted Pair converter for E1 (Unbalanced 75W to Balanced 120W). The E1-Balun-1/F is suitabl
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9923-0002
Coax to Twisted Pair converter for E1 (Unbalanced 75W to Balanced 120W). The E1-Balun-1/M is suitabl
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9923-0004
E1/T1 SFP Plug-in device for IDU-C EO, supporting up to 1000Mbps
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9923-0005
E3/T3 SFP Plug-in device for IDU-C EO, supporting up to 1000Mbps
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9923-0006
E1/T1 SFP Plug-in device for IDU-C, supporting up to 100Mbps
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-7200-2000
IDU-C 2xGBE EOL
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-7102-2000
IDU-E 2xFE 2xTDM EOL
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-7308-1000
Base Distribution Unit (BDU) **LAST BUY**
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-7100-2000
IDU-E 2xFE EOL
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-7208-2000
IDU-C 2xFE 8xTDM
Solo partners Switches->Wireless->Managed Switch->Accessories- RW-8019-2200
AC input and DC in RW8000/SM/ACIN/DCIN/40/UNI
Solo partners Switches->Wireless->Managed Switch->Accessories- RW-8019-3200
SmartNode/DCIN/DCOU DC input and DC out RW8000/SM/DCIN/DCOUT/40/UNI
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9923-0008
Coax Y cable with 2xBNC connectors on one end and RJ-45 balanced connector on other end
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9924-0002
Grounding kit including 100m grounding cable drum and 20 grounding terminal rings
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9924-0004
Cable termination kit for outdoor cables, including 10 glands and 10 RJ-45 connectors
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9911-0005
CAT5 Cable, 5m
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9916-0120
RF Cable, 1.2m
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9917-0007
CBL-CAT5/7m/VMU/M12-MALE/RJ45
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9917-1007
CBL-Power/7m/VMU/M12-FEMALE/OC
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- AT0040106
CAT5 Cable, 100m
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-0080
Outdoor AC POE range 100-240VAC nominal range. 90-264VAC
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9921-0082
Outdoor AC POE range 100-240VAC nominal range. 90-264VAC
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- AT0040103
CAT5 Cable, 50m
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- RW-9916-0121
RF-Coax_Cbl/1.2m SMA to N-type (for SU-Air/Pro)
Solo partners Wireless->PTMP->Antenna->Accessories- RW-9614-5359
Flat Antenna, Dual Polarization-Directional , Gain 22 dBi, Frequency Range 5.3 - 5.9 GHz Turbo Gain
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- EH-SFP+10G-SM
SFP+ 10Gbps SM 1310 1, 2.5Gbps (1)
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- AX-SRG-10G
10 GbE Ethernet/PoE Surge Protector (indoor) 802.3ab/bz/an
Solo partners Wireless->PTP->Accessories->ODU- EH-1200-EMULATOR
Indoor emulator for large ODUs (ODU & Ethernet cables not included)
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- EH-PoE-PSE
PoE out Feature Option - for this license a Siklu PoE Power Supply MUST be ordered (see below)
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- EH-MK-SM-EXT
Extender for EH-MK-SM, for elevation between -45° to -60°
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- AX-SFP+10G-SM
SFP+ 10Gbps SMF, 1310nm, LC connector 10Gbps
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- EH-XADPT-SFF-7080GHz
Special MK for EtherHaul? radio with ANT. up to 1ft, side mount, near shore
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- EH-PSU-AC-W/OCBL
Power unit - 48VDC 60W (90-240VAC source, W/O AC cable), DIN rail
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- AX-SFP+10G-MM
SFP+ 10Gbps MMF, 850nm, LC connector 10Gbps
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- AX-MK-1ft-B
EtherHaul Mounting Kit for 1 ft Antenna
Solo partners Wireless->Accessories- EH-MK-SM
EtherHaul Mounting Kit for all small ODUs & 16cm antenna, for elevation up to +60/-45°
Mostrando 48 de 48 productos

Contáctanos

Siempre cerca de ti para brindarte los mejores productos y la mejor asesoría para tus proyectos.

  • Marcas
    • Epygi Technologies
      • Evox
        • Level One
          • Mobotix
            • Paessler
              • QNAP
                • Radio Waves
                  • Radwin
                    • S2 Security
                      • SanDisk
                        • Seagate
                          • Siklu
                            • SKL
                              • Snom
                                • Transcend
                                  • Vertical Cable
                                    • Visual Plus
                                      • Western Digital
                                      • Categorías
                                        • CCTV
                                          • Access Control
                                            • Switches
                                              • Monitoring
                                                • Storage
                                                  • Category Cable
                                                    • Wireless
                                                      • VOIP
                                                      key Business Process Solutions.
                                                      Cerro de las Campanas No. 3, Int. 417
                                                      Col. San Andrés Atenco
                                                      Tlalnepantla, Estado de México
                                                      C.P. 54040
                                                      T: +52.55.2487.3000

                                                      QR code

                                                      Escríbenos

                                                      Síguenos en nuestras redes sociales

                                                      Aviso de Privacidad
                                                      © 2022 keyBPS

                                                      All rights reserved.